Wyniki WMMP 2010

Motocyklowe Mistrzostwa Polski Klasa Superstock 1000
Miejsce
Zawodnik/Competitor
Sponsor/Sponsor
Nar
Nat
Sprzęt
Make
Punkty
Points


MIĘDZYNARODOWY
MISTRZ
POLSKI

MEKLAU Andreas
Suzuki GRANDys duo Team
A Suzuki GSX-R1000 157


MIĘDZYNARODOWY
I WICEMISTRZ
POLSKI

CHEŁKOWSKI Waldemar
BMW TGmotor PETRONAS
PL BMW S1000RR 125


MIĘDZYNARODOWY
II WICEMISTRZ
POLSKI

BADZIAK Adam
YAMAHA Poland POSITION
PL Yamaha R1 116
4 BETLEJ Piotr
Motoswidnica Racing Team
PL Honda CBR 1000RR 95
5 PELLIZZON Fabrizio
MC TENNI TV
ITA Aprilia RSV4 72
6 GÓRKA Paweł
BMW TGmotor PETRONAS
PL Yamaha R1 65
7 FILLA Michal
BMW TGmotor PETRONAS
CZE BMW S1000RR 61
8 BERGER Jerzy PL BMW S1000RR 58
9 GRANDYS Mariusz
Suzuki GRANDys duo Team
PL Suzuki GSX-R1000 48
10 MIKSOVSKY Tomas
Bily Racing Team
CZE BMW S1000RR 40
11 SEMBERA Michal
AMK Automotodrom Brno
CZE BMW S1000RR 40
12 FRANKOWSKI Karol PL Yamaha R1 39
13 WALKOWIAK Marcin
Bogdanka Racing
PL Honda CBR1000RR 37
14 MAŁECKI Marcin PL BMW S1000RR 36
15 TRZEWICZEK Marcin
Latex Mastercars Racing
PL BMW S1000RR 32
16 JANUS Sławomir PL Suzuki GSX-R1000 31
17 STACHOWIAK Piotr PL Yamaha 27
18 SIKORA Ireneusz
BMW TGmotor PETRONAS
PL BMW S1000RR 26
19 LIPKE Dariusz
Hammel YON Racing Team
PL Yamaha R1 24
20 LEWANDOWSKI Bartłomiej
Hammel Yamaha Szkopek Team
PL Yamaha R1 20
21 FOULOI David
Suzuki GRANDys duo Team
F Suzuki GSX-R1000 17
22 SVITOK Tomas
SMS RACING TEAM
SVK Honda 12
23 OUDA Pavel
BRC Midland Racing
CZE Honda 11
24 CHOY Martin BG Suzuki 11
25 ROUS Radek
KRTZ IV
CZE Yamaha 10
26 DĄBROWSKI Marcin PL Yamaha 8
27 CECH Zbynek
ZC Racing
CZE Yamaha R1 7
28 PROSENIK Janez
AMD Trebnje
SLO Suzuki 6
29 KADA Vladimir
VT Racing Team
SVK Suzuki GSX-R1000 6
30 KUCHNIA Daniel PL BMW S1000RR 5
31 IVANOV Mihail BG Suzuki 4
32 BORBELY Jozef
MASTRWEOOD
SVK Yamaha R1 3
33 POGWIZD Jarosław PL Kawasaki ZX10R 3
  PRAGER Kamil
Jefferson Racing Team
CZE Kawasaki ZX10R 0
  SVEC Jaromir
OTOMOTO RACING TEAM
CZE Aprilia RSV4 0
  THIRIET Philippe
SMS RACING TEAM
BRA Honda 0
  RAJEK Adam PL Kawasaki ZX10R 0
  DROBNY Michal
DMA Racing Team
CZE Honda 0
  SZTUDER Andrzej PL BMW S1000RR 0
  KEMMER Herbert
Bertl K.Racing Team
AUT BMW 0
  NOSS Viktor
INVELT BMW TEAM
CZE BMW 0
  MARKOV Velislav BG Suzuki 0
  SALAC Michal
DAFE-PLAST Racing
CZE BMW 0
Puchar Polski Klasa Rookie 600
Miejsce Zawodnik/Competitor
Sponsor/Sponsor
Nar
Nat
Sprzęt
Make
Punkty
Points
I
MIEJSCE
PASEK Adrian
YAMAHA Poland POSITION
PL
Yamaha R6
125
II
MIEJSCE
CHROBOT Cezary
Motoswidnica Racing Team
PL
Honda CBR600RR
89
III
MIEJSCE
ASSMANN Stanisław
PL
Yamaha R6
76
4 CABALA Bartłomiej
PL
Yamaha R6
69
5 FLOREK Natalia
PL
Honda CBR600RR
69
6 GOŁEK Mateusz
PL
Yamaha R6
36
7 BRANCEWICZ Arkadiusz
PL
Yamaha R6
36
8 KONARZEWSKI Krzysztof
PL
Suzuki GSX-R600
28
9 PIECHUŁA Marek
PL
Honda CBR600RR
25
10 KĘDZIOR Katarzyna
RMC RACING TEAM
PL
Suzuki GSX-R600
24
11 ŁOWICKI Mariusz
PL
Suzuki GSX-R600
23
12 SIRKO Bartłomiej
PL
Honda CBR600RR
19
13 PASIK Grzegorz
COMPUTEX RACING TEAM
PL
Suzuki GSX-R600
18
14 SZWEDZIK Jakub
PL
Honda
16
15 WIECZOREK Łukasz
PL
Honda CBR600RR
15
16 OSIŃSKI Adam
PL
Suzuki GSX-R600
14
17 CHOŁUJ Michał
Hammel-YON Racing Team
PL
Suzuki GSX-R600
13
18 JAKUBOWSKI Wojciech
PL
Suzuki GSX-R600
13
19 CHONDROKOSTAS Piotr
PL
Suzuki GSX-R600
12
20 SZALA Dariusz
PL
Suzuki GSX -R500
12
21 MASZCZAK Sławomir
PL
Suzuki GSX-R600
11
22 SAŁATA Jakub
PL
Suzuki GSX-R600
11
23 WOJCIECH Tomasz
PL
Kawasaki ZX6R
9
24 BOŻEK Mirosław
PL
Honda CBR600
8
25 ZASTAWA Adam
PL
Yamaha R6
7
26 MUSZYŃSKI Andrzej
PL
Suzuki GSX-R600
6
27 LUDOWICZ Adrian
PL
Triumph Daytona 675
5
28 KNAWA Marcin
PL
Suzuki GSX-R600
4
29 CZYŻEWSKI Paweł
PL
Suzuki GSX-R600
3
30 KUJAWSKI Mariusz
PL
Yamaha R6
2
  KMIECIAK Paweł
PL
Triumph Daytona
0
  SIKORA Marcin
PL
Suzuki GSX-R600
0
  SKRZYPCZAK Michał
PL
Suzuki GSX-R600
0
  STEC Artur
PL
Suzuki GSX_R600
0
  STANKEVICIUS Vidas
LT
Kawasaki ZX6R
0
Rozmiar czcionki
Tryb kontrastowy